Replacement Air/Oil Separator Screw Air Compressor LB131453

4011558451103

$180.00
RRP $250.00
SAVE $70.00 (28%)
In Stock


Air Compressor Oil / Air Separator

Replacement part

Mann LB 13 145/3 Air Oil Separator LB131453

Description

Mann LB 13 145/3 Air Oil Separator LB131453 Replacement 

Product description of LB 13 145/3

Filter type - Compressed air-oil separation
GTIN code - 4011558451103

LB131453 dimensions (mm)

A - 136
B - 100
C - 111
G - M 39 X 1.5
H - 302

Silent Air Compressors: Why Not Hearing Is Believing, 46% OFF

Brand Code & Cross Reference to these brands

Abac 6221372550

Abac 9057447

Abac 9057443

Abac 2236106193

Abac 9057442

Abac 9057434

Abac 2236106206

Abac 2236106202

Abac 2236106201

Abac 2236106194

Active Air KD900-018

Adekom 80100007

Adicomp 40100033

Air GroupABC 9057442

Air Supply Co (ASC) 18276900

Almig 57258111

Almig 57258114

Alup 6221372550

Alup 17201017

Alup 17258111

Anest Iwata 02510180

Apureda 3231013302

Apureda AA1355

Atlas Copco 2255300404

Atlas Copco 2205406507

Atmos 627963100970

Atmos 427900401016

Atmos 627963062101

Avelair 10610012

Baldwin OAS99031

Belair 707012101

Belair 707008294

Betico 4456905

Blitz Schneider 758164

Boge 5750001013P

Boge 575000101

Boge 575000101P

Boss Industries 304122

Bottarini 221104

Bottarini 221029

Bumatec 3.018.50

Ceccato 641137

Ceccato 6221372550

Ceccato 6221372500

Ceccato 2200641137

Ceccato 6212372550

Ceccato 641137OLD

Chicago Pneumatic 6221372550

Chicago Pneumatic 2205406507

Chinook 11702570

Chinook 11702260

Compair-Demag 98262223

Compair-Demag 10525274

Compair-Demag CK4145252

Compair-Demag CK4110252

Compair-Demag CK4100841

Compair-Demag A10525274

Compair-Demag VK4110252

Compair-Demag 5731427

Curtis 1485002

Curtis 1450059

Curtis 1260002

Dalgakiran 1311125201

Digoema DGMHDF5004

Donaldson P782909

DV Systems DSC151

Eaton Compressor FILTER019

Eaton Compressor ARS100SFIL

Ecoair F410351022

Ecoair N2769500

Ecoair 93613107

Ecoair 410351022

Edmac CPS13145/3

Ekomak 211910

Ekomak 222910

Elgi B006700770010

Emglo-Jenny Products 63863171

Emglo-Jenny Products 126002

Fai Filtri DSP-400-N

Fiac 7215180000

Fiac 7212230000

Fini 048428000

Flam SU1213

Fleetguard AS2454

Flottmann 410151012

Fusheng 48428000

Fusheng 91108042

Fusheng 7716246910

Fusheng 7113121146910

Gardner Denver 221029

Grainger 4VE85

Grassair 0701035

Grimmer Schmidt 12463171

Guernet PDRO100002

Hanbell 4213-01

Hanbell 421301

HiFi Filter OV 6076

Hydrovane KS091

Hydrovane 70291

Ingersoll Rand 22242606

Ingersoll Rand 93613107

Ingersoll Rand 39930219

Ingersoll Rand 98262233

Ingersoll Rand 93616107

Ingersoll Rand 22436661

Ingersoll Rand 22436361

Irmer & Elze 30698PR140

Irmer & Elze 754615

Jaguar OLA0050

Josval D500

Josval 5632175

Keltec KD900043

Keltec KD900018

Kobelco KPCE020

Komsan 15456111

KTC 071006

Kyungwon 008090020

La Padana MF001014

Liutech 2205406507

Liutech LU710(18,522A)

Mahle 5737424

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931659541

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658171

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931659211

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931659331

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658161

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931659191

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658141

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931659171

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658131

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931659131

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658121

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel LB131453

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658541

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658111

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel LB1314520

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658271

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4930862101

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel LB 13 145/3

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel LB131452

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658231

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel LB 13 145

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4933062101

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658211

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931662141

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658201

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931662101

Mann-Filter / Mann & Hummel 4931658191

Mark 6221372550

Mark 6221372500

Mark 2200641137

Mark 641137

Mattei 70291

MatteiCo 21037680

Microfiltration3120261

Neo-Air 31090053

Noitech NS 100072

Noitech NSP03250

Noitech NS000450

Noitech NS 000450

Nuair 048428000

ORLIKLB 13145

ORLIKLB 13145/3

OSDFLT 100010040

Parise 6010020310

Pneumofore 905555

Pneumofore 905.558

Pur Air Machinery 30621800

PUSKA 6221372550

Quincy CFLT100010040

Remeza 4060200600

Renner 8010291

Renner 5103114

Renner 10291

Rogers Machinery F3259

Rotair 157171S

Rotorcomp 112101

Rotorcomp R8294

Rotorcomp 12101

Rotorcomp R28294

Rotorcomp 161932

Rotorcomp R12101

Rotorcomp 85484

Sakura SC7903

Schneider G470162

Schulz 007.0413-0

Schulz 704130

SF Filter SPA50032

Shamal 11702260

Solberg LGM3940

Sotras DF5004

Sotras DF 5004

Sotras DFP032

Sotras DF5020

Stenho j213118

Sure Filter SUREFILTERSFR1453AO

T.G. Filter 140305 C/A

T.G. Filter 140305C

Termomeccanica COMPACT10SEP

United Air Filter S138D0524

United Air Filter S138D0343

United Air Filter S138D0157

United Air Filter S138D1591

United Air Filter S138D1109

United Air Filter S138D0702

US Compressor 1311125200

US Compressor 1311125201

Wittig 43257100 

Wolf Compressor W2230

Woodgate WGOS13145

Worthington Creyssensac 213582

Worthington Creyssensac 21358250

Worthington Creyssensac 6221372500

Worthington Creyssensac 6221358250

Worthington Creyssensac 6221358200

LB13145/3 Oil Separator Element Filter Kit for Screw Air Compressor Part  DF5004 P782909 : Amazon.com.au

Everything you need to know about air compressor system

(LB131453)

SKU LB131453
Brand MANN & HUMMEL
Shipping Weight 1.0000kg
Shipping Width 0.080m
Shipping Height 0.200m
Shipping Length 0.200m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Screw Compressor Spares users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category


HOUSING

HOUSING

$10,000.00

ECCENTRIC RI

ECCENTRIC RI

$10,000.00

ADAPTOR

ADAPTOR

$10,000.00

FILTRO ARIA

FILTRO ARIA

$10,000.00